This page has been machine-translated from Icelandic; the Icelandic version is authoritative. Íslenska

115 players in the database

Players

Squad 2026-27

AJIcelandAlbert Ingi JóhannssonYear of birth 20091 game · 2 goals this yearIcelandAxel Vilji BragasonYear of birth 20096 games · 15 goals this yearÁKIcelandÁsgeir Óli KristjánssonYear of birth 20023 games · 1 goal this yearBAIcelandBragi Rúnar AxelssonYear of birth 19812 games · 0 goals this yearBOIcelandBruno Maza OrobioYear of birth 20117 games · 38 goals this yearIcelandEinar HalldórssonYear of birth 19572 games · 0 goals this yearEEIcelandEinar Orri EinarssonYear of birth 20099 games · 19 goals this yearESIcelandEinar SigurðarsonYear of birth 20115 games · 8 goals this yearFHIcelandgoalkeeperFriðrik Unnar HákonarsonYear of birth 20116 games · 0 goals this yearGABrazilIcelandGuilherme Carmignoli De AndradeYear of birth 20007 games · 29 goals this yearHJIcelandHálfdán Breki JónssonYear of birth 20126 games · 26 goals this yearHHIcelandgoalkeeperHermann Alexander HákonarsonYear of birth 20099 games · 0 goals this yearHNIcelandHilmir Freyr NorðfjörðYear of birth 20109 games · 20 goals this yearICMoldovaIgor ChiseliovYear of birth 19924 games · 8 goals this yearJSBrazilIcelandJhonatan C. R. Dos SantosYear of birth 19997 games · 40 goals this yearJNBrazilPortugalJose Esteves Lopes NetoYear of birth 20007 games · 37 goals this yearJHIcelandJóhann Pétur HalldórssonYear of birth 20121 game · 0 goals this yearKHIcelandKolbeinn HjörleifssonYear of birth 20113 games · 1 goal this yearKKIcelandKristján Hrafn KristjánssonYear of birth 20087 games · 7 goals this yearKRIcelandKristófer Aaron RabetokotanyYear of birth 20116 games · 33 goals this yearLMCroatiaLazar MinicYear of birth 19944 games · 0 goals this yearLKCroatiaLovro KresicYear of birth 19977 games · 23 goals this yearÓVIcelandÓli Björn VilhjálmssonYear of birth 19912 games · 0 goals this yearÓÍIcelandÓlíver Örn ÍsleifssonYear of birth 20099 games · 5 goals this yearPHIcelandPatrekur Rafn HafþórssonYear of birth 20111 game · 5 goals this yearPKIcelandPétur Arnar KristjánssonYear of birth 20115 games · 6 goals this yearPJIcelandPétur Þór JónssonYear of birth 20088 games · 26 goals this yearSOIcelandSigurður Hólmsteinn OlgeirssonYear of birth 20111 game · 0 goals this yearSEIcelandSveinbjörn EyþórssonYear of birth 20114 games · 4 goals this yearTKJapanTota KiyokuroYear of birth 20031 game · 1 goal this yearYMJapanYuji MoriyaYear of birth 20034 games · 6 goals this year

All players

#PlayerNationalityBornGamesGoalsFirstLast
1Stefán Freyr JónssonIceland20041571720192026
2Axel Vilji BragasonIceland200913151820222026
3Hermann Alexander HákonarsonIceland2009120520222026
4Óli Björn VilhjálmssonIceland199111827120192026
5Pétur Þór JónssonIceland200811439520222026
6Daníel Wale AdeleyeIceland200111232120192024
7Kristján Hrafn KristjánssonIceland200811025020222026
8Einar Orri EinarssonIceland20099716420222026
9Endijs KusnersLatvia20039547320212026
10Hilmir Freyr NorðfjörðIceland20109529620222026
11Sudario Eidur CarneiroIceland20048910020192026
12Guilherme Carmignoli De AndradeBrazilIceland20008424320222026
13Jhonatan C. R. Dos SantosBrazilIceland19998321620222026
14Jose Esteves Lopes NetoBrazilPortugal20008138020222026
15Ásgeir Óli KristjánssonIceland2002746020192026
16Rolands LebedevsLatvia199674420202023
17Þráinn Ágúst ArnaldssonIceland20017112420192023
18Jón Ómar GíslasonIceland20006925820202023
19Guðmundur Brynjar BjörgvinssonIceland2005669720212025
20Gunnar Ingi HákonarsonIceland20066620420212025
21Bruno Maza OrobioIceland20116321320222026
22Tadeo Ulises SaldunaArgentina20006211320192022
23Axel SveinssonIceland19936116820212025
24Guntis PilpuksLatvia20006027020202023
25Kenya KasaharaJapan19885313320212025
26Kei AnegayamaJapan2001519520242026
27Suguru HikawaJapan19964720020212023
28Albert Marzelíus HákonarsonIceland200646020222025
29Pétur Arnar KristjánssonIceland2011442620222026
30Friðrik Unnar HákonarsonIceland201143120232026
31Edvards ToksLatvia2009427520252026
32Orri NorðfjörðIceland20084115120222026
33Shuto TakenakaJapan20034015320252026
34Mikel Amilibia ArristaSpain19983911920212023
35Aleksa StefanovicSerbia20023310520192021
36Sveinbjörn EyþórssonIceland2011334120232026
37Hálfdán Breki JónssonIceland2012325920242026
38Jonas MaierGermany199429220242025
39Elías Ari GuðjónssonIceland1999283820192022
40Petr HlavenkaCzechia2003282920252026
41Hreinn Róbert JónssonIceland1999273820192021
42Kolbeinn HjörleifssonIceland2011262520242026
43Tugberk CatkinTürkiye1990256520232024
44Albert Ingi JóhannssonIceland2009242420222026
45Alexander Auðun JónssonIceland2011232520252026
46Patrekur Rafn HafþórssonIceland2011239720242026
47Victor Manuel Peinado IturrinoSpain2001234420222023
48Kenta IsodaJapan1999211720242025
49Raivis GorbunovsLatvia19982116020202021
50Kristófer Aaron RabetokotanyIceland2011205320252026
51Anton Freyr TraustasonIceland1992181520192022
52Njáll GunnarssonIceland199018720192021
53Skúli Þorsteinn NorðfjörðIceland197617620192025
54Arturs KugisLatvia199216020252026
55Emanuel EvangelistaBrazil200116320222023
56Óskar Eðvald AndrasonIceland2013161320252026
57Sérgio BarrosPortugal1992168820252026
58Ólafur Brim StefánssonIceland2000156220232025
59Kyrstof HrachovecCzechia2006148820252026
60Yuji MoriyaJapan2003142120262026
61Einar HalldórssonIceland195713620242026
62Gautur Óli GíslasonIceland200412620192020
63Pavel MacovchinMoldova1992121720252025
64Alexander KarlssonIceland199911020212022
65Levente MorvaiHungary200010420212021
66Marek LesanskyCzechia2005101820252025
67Otto Karl KontEstonia1998102720242024
68Bragi Rúnar AxelssonIceland19819220192026
69Eiður Otri GuðmundssonIceland20119120252026
70Einar Bragi GuðmundssonIceland199291120242025
71Jens Ingvar GíslasonIceland19989020192019
72Kacper TyszkiewiczPolandIceland20079020252026
73Leó Renaud-DavidFrance198794720232023
74Ólíver Örn ÍsleifssonIceland20099520262026
75Richard KopanaSlovakia20019420242025
76Lubomir IvanytsiaUkraineSlovakia199082020252025
77Matthias KokorschGermany19848020192020
78Salmar Már Salmarsson HagalínIceland19948520192020
79Admilson FurtadoCape Verde199572220242024
80Dejan KaranSerbia199771320242024
81Lovro KresicCroatia199772320262026
82Oliver RabekSlovakia198771420252025
83Þórir Karl SigurðssonIceland20097220222022
84Arnar RafnssonIceland20046320192021
85Alexander TatarintsevRussia19905620232023
86Christos KederisGreece199451420242024
87Daniels MikijanskisLatvia20055520232023
88Dominiks KozlovskisLatvia19975420232023
89Dorde ColovicSerbia199852320242024
90Einar SigurðarsonIceland20115820262026
91Noah Virgil Angelo BardouFrance200251420222022
92Patrick Bergmann KaltoftDenmark19955020222023
93Þorsteinn SæmundssonIceland19965820212021
94Felipe CondeixaBrazil20024220252025
95Igor ChiseliovMoldova19924820262026
96Lazar MinicCroatia19944020262026
97Ólafur Tryggvi GuðmundssonIceland200242620252025
98Sigurður Óli RúnarssonIceland19944120212021
99Símon Richard EraclidesIceland20114520252026
100Halldór Ingvi HaraldssonIceland19953120242025
101Alexander Jean-Pierre Jacques AbilyFrance20002820232023
102Artem YankovskyiUkraine20032020232023
103Dan KorgerCzechia19972520252025
104Elgars KusnersLatvia20062220252026
105Gísli Jörgen GíslasonIceland19982420202020
106Jóhann Pétur HalldórssonIceland20122020252026
107Sigurður Hólmsteinn OlgeirssonIceland20112120252026
108Yevhenii VelmozhkoUkraine20052020232023
109Danil ZorkinUkraine20031320232023
110Garðar Logi GuðmundssonIceland20111020242024
111Hákon HermannssonIceland19801020242024
112Marcin AnikiejPolandIceland20081020242024
113Stefán Diego GarciaIceland19921320192019
114Sverrir Hrafn NorðfjörðIceland20131020222022
115Tota KiyokuroJapan20031120262026